Someone lights a cigarette while driving in a car (inukyo426) wrote in temple_of_molo,
Someone lights a cigarette while driving in a car
inukyo426
temple_of_molo

I'm very photographic



I'm so bored. So.........It's time for............



The Hunter Burgan picture hour!!! Yay!!!




What can be said really? Bwahahahahaha! *cough*


Hunter is one HAIRY mofo. Jeebus.


Buckshot anyone? Man, I love Halloween.


These kinda have an "Evil Dead" feel to 'em. Btw, I don't know who the chicas are. Part of Hunter's harem, no doubt.


So handsome. Fuck this AFI shit. Hunter should've been a model.


Awwwww. So darling. <3


Rock on!! I've always dug the pink. Brings out his eyes.


Hunter has the best faces.


Ditto.


One of my faves. *grin*


Hahaha! All that comes to mind is, "You're gonna put that where?!"




Alright. I'm done for now. Add more if you want. It'll be fun. :D


  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments